Chronik

Unsere Prinzenpaare

  • 2019/20: Jonas Tinnes & Anna Lena Groß – 2. Platz Prinzenpaar des Jahres
  • 2018/19: kein Prinzenpaar
  • 2017/18: Marcel Woll & Luisa Woll – Prinzenpaar des Jahres
  • 2016/17: kein Prinzenpaar
  • 2015/16: Prinzessin Sabrina Görlitz
  • 2014/15: Prinzessin Diana Nalbach
  • 2013/14: Kevin Treger & Lea Briese  – Jugendprinzessin:  Michaella Franke
  • 2012/13: Alexander Blasius/Werner Briese/Stefan Werth – Dreigestirn
  • 2011/12: Uwe Stadtfeld & Yvonne Grünagel
  • 2010/11: Theo Weyland & Christel Hastenteufel
  • 2009/10: Alexander Blasius & Lea Briese
  • 2008/09: Markus Heckmann & Irmgard Heckmann
  • 2007/08: Frank Gerstner & Ulrike Gerstner     Prinzenpaar des Jahres
  • 2006/07: Frank Gerstner & Ulrike Gerstner
  • 2005/06: Martin Weber & Sabine Weber: 4. Platz Prinzenpaar des Jahres 
  • 2004/05: Manuel Alexander & Fabiene Gerstner
  • 2003/04: Sascha Jablonski & Tina Floch
  • 2002/03: Martin Peters & Nadine Hirtz
  • 2001/02: Markus Feuerstein & Silke Hastenteufel
  • 2000/01: Jürgen Weyland & Beate Lamour
  • 99/2000: Dominik Picuti & Helga Picuti
  • 1998/99: Dirk Oldendorf & Christiane Oldendorf
  • 1997/98: Fredi Riehm & Ute Riehm
  • 1996/97: Stefan Böhm & Monika Böhm
  • 1995/96: Toni & Tanja Ludwig
  • 1994/95: Michael Zintel & Katja Lehmann
  • 1993/94: Norbert Keitler & Anette Zeitz
  • 1992/93: Udo Fuge & Martina Woll
  • 1991/92: Wolfgang Backes & Ulrike Zerfass
  • 1990/91: Pascal Rupp & Andrea Faust
  • 1989/90: Dieter Kuhn & Christel Kuhn
  • 1988/89: Rainer Glock & Heike Schmitt
  • 1987/88: Axel Schmitt & Dannja Schmitt
  • 1986/87: Jörg Schmitt & Anne Schmitt
  • 1985/86: Christoph Thiele & Annemarie Eschle
  • 1984/85: Manfred Hoff & Melita Bund
  • 1983/84: Sigurt Kautz & Ursula Kautz
  • 1982/83: Manfred König & Juta Braun
  • 1981/82: Michael Nimmesgern & Karin Merkel
  • 1980/81: Guido Zewe & Cilli Klein
  • 1979/80: Werner Meiser & Hans/i Oos
  • 1978/79: Gisbert Meiser & Petra Meiser
  • 1977/78: Gerhard Kohlberger & Ulrike Krächan
  • 1976/77: Marcel Fleury & Beate Becker
  • 1975/76: Friedbert Forster & Frederike Hiller
  • 1974/75: Horst Betscheider & Birgit Müller
  • 1973/74: Martin Zewe & Gabi Zimmer
  • 1972/73: Horst Betscheider & Elisabeth Winkkens
  • 1971/72: Werner Briese & Ernestine Müller
  • 1970/71: Werner Meiser & Maritta Übelhör

1. Vorsitzende

  • 2019 –  xxxx:  Dieter Hastenteufel 
  • 2018 – 2019:  Thomas Woll – 5 Monate kommisarisch
  • 2015 – 2018:  Martin Weber
  • 2006 – 2015:  Werner Briese
  • 2003 – 2006:  Jürgen Weyland
  • 2000 – 2003:  Fritz Oldendorf
  • 1993 – 2000:  Dietmar Altmeyer
  • 1991 – 1993:  Nicole Lambert
  • 1981 – 1991:  Fritz Oldendorf
  • 1980 – 1981:  Joachim Meiser
  • 1977 – 1980:  Rudolf Zell
  • 1976 – 1977:  Joachim Meiser
  • 1973 – 1976:  Alfons Neu
  • 1971 – 1973:  Fritz Oldendorf
  • 1969 – 1971:  Rudolf  Zell 

Ehrenmitglieder

  • Ehrenvorsitzender: Werner Briese
  • Ehrenpräsident:      Theo Weyland
  • Ehrenpräsident:      Dieter Hastenteufel
  • Ehrenmitglied:        Nicole Lambert
  • Ehrenmitglied:        Willi  Lambert
  • Ehrenmitglied:        Christel Hastenteufel
  • Ehrenmitglied:        Rosemarie Weyland